← All Players

Matches
115
ACS
189
K/D
0.94
ADR
125
HS%
19.3%
ECON
49.8

Multi-Kills & Clutches (Career)

2K3K4K5KTotal1v11v21v31v41v5Total
30266913781612533

Agent Pool

AgentPlayedWWin %ACSK/DADRKASTFK:FD
CypherCypher261662%1831.0212070%1.00
RazeRaze20735%2150.9514268%0.85
FadeFade16850%1660.9010770%1.05
HarborHarbor14964%1830.9412271%0.89
SkyeSkye9222%1690.7511171%0.50
OmenOmen8563%1850.9711771%1.17
IsoIso6350%2441.1116370%1.23
KilljoyKilljoy5360%1810.8612272%0.90
SageSage200%1550.769567%0.67
JettJett200%2130.7714561%0.33
YoruYoru22100%1550.9310164%0.50
BrimstoneBrimstone100%2381.0613871%1.50
KAY/OKAY/O100%2160.8614275%0.50
VyseVyse11100%1961.1713281%0.25
PhoenixPhoenix11100%1830.7512778%0.75
GekkoGekko11100%1440.8110965%0.00

Role Breakdown

RoleMaps% of MapsWWin %ACSK/DADRKASTFK:FD
SentinelSentinel3429.6%2059%1810.9811971%0.91
DuelistDuelist3127.0%1342%2180.9714568%0.87
InitiatorInitiator2723.5%1141%1690.8411071%0.76
ControllerController2320.0%1461%1860.9612171%1.03

Weapon Stats

Sidearms
Classic
49
Classic
Shorty
1
Shorty
Frenzy
7
Frenzy
Ghost
117
Ghost
Bandit
Bandit
Sheriff
71
Sheriff
SMGs
Stinger
20
Stinger
Spectre
110
Spectre
Shotguns
Bucky
2
Bucky
Judge
3
Judge
Rifles
Bulldog
36
Bulldog
Guardian
27
Guardian
Phantom
288
Phantom
Vandal
708
Vandal
Machine Guns
Ares
Ares
Odin
Odin
Sniper Rifles
Marshal
14
Marshal
Outlaw
3
Outlaw
Operator
2
Operator
Melee / Abilities
—
32
Ability
—
1
Blade Storm
—
1
Showstopper