← All Players

Matches
126
ACS
180
K/D
0.86
ADR
116
HS%
19.6%
ECON
50.2

Multi-Kills & Clutches (Career)

2K3K4K5KTotal1v11v21v31v41v5Total
280861723851918643

Agent Pool

AgentPlayedWWin %ACSK/DADRKASTFK:FD
GekkoGekko351954%1720.8410970%0.58
SovaSova331855%1820.8912071%0.64
SkyeSkye18950%1530.749770%0.71
RazeRaze9333%2521.2015771%0.96
KilljoyKilljoy9556%1970.9312770%0.75
ChamberChamber8450%1560.7610668%1.27
YoruYoru2150%2100.8413574%1.00
IsoIso2150%2351.0314575%2.25
DeadlockDeadlock200%1130.407245%0.00
FadeFade22100%2381.2015477%3.00
TejoTejo2150%1631.0010473%0.20
NeonNeon100%1140.428345%0.14
ReynaReyna100%1590.6511338%0.00
CypherCypher100%1760.7110456%0.00
BreachBreach100%1750.8311562%0.33

Role Breakdown

RoleMaps% of MapsWWin %ACSK/DADRKASTFK:FD
InitiatorInitiator9172.2%4954%1730.8511171%0.64
SentinelSentinel2015.9%945%1740.8111467%0.76
DuelistDuelist1511.9%533%2281.0214568%0.88

Weapon Stats

Sidearms
Classic
72
Classic
Shorty
14
Shorty
Frenzy
3
Frenzy
Ghost
115
Ghost
Bandit
Bandit
Sheriff
26
Sheriff
SMGs
Stinger
19
Stinger
Spectre
141
Spectre
Shotguns
Bucky
33
Bucky
Judge
14
Judge
Rifles
Bulldog
36
Bulldog
Guardian
2
Guardian
Phantom
413
Phantom
Vandal
588
Vandal
Machine Guns
Ares
3
Ares
Odin
5
Odin
Sniper Rifles
Marshal
Marshal
Outlaw
Outlaw
Operator
7
Operator
Melee / Abilities
—
45
Ability
—
12
Showstopper
—
6
Paint Shells
—
5
Hunter's Fury
—
4
Shock Bolt
Melee
1
Melee