← All Players

Matches
52
ACS
170
K/D
0.86
ADR
113
HS%
18.8%
ECON
52

Multi-Kills & Clutches (Career)

2K3K4K5KTotal1v11v21v31v41v5Total
1331961586219

Agent Pool

AgentPlayedWWin %ACSK/DADRKASTFK:FD
SageSage13862%1620.8810571%0.90
GekkoGekko12542%1520.7610468%0.78
FadeFade7457%2000.9713274%0.80
CypherCypher7229%1860.8812568%0.93
SovaSova5240%1530.8210968%0.50
KilljoyKilljoy2150%1630.7411157%0.67
BrimstoneBrimstone22100%2621.4415388%4.00
OmenOmen100%1400.568467%0.00
AstraAstra11100%2302.1415383%—
ReynaReyna100%2101.0012661%0.67
KAY/OKAY/O100%720.274356%0.00

Role Breakdown

RoleMaps% of MapsWWin %ACSK/DADRKASTFK:FD
InitiatorInitiator2548.1%1144%1640.8111169%0.68
SentinelSentinel2242.3%1150%1700.8611268%0.88
ControllerController47.7%375%2161.2113280%0.83
DuelistDuelist11.9%00%2101.0012661%0.67

Weapon Stats

Sidearms
Classic
29
Classic
Shorty
2
Shorty
Frenzy
Frenzy
Ghost
68
Ghost
Bandit
Bandit
Sheriff
8
Sheriff
SMGs
Stinger
7
Stinger
Spectre
55
Spectre
Shotguns
Bucky
Bucky
Judge
Judge
Rifles
Bulldog
3
Bulldog
Guardian
Guardian
Phantom
10
Phantom
Vandal
384
Vandal
Machine Guns
Ares
Ares
Odin
Odin
Sniper Rifles
Marshal
63
Marshal
Outlaw
Outlaw
Operator
1
Operator
Melee / Abilities
—
5
Ability
—
1
Hunter's Fury
Melee
1
Melee