← All Players

Matches
135
ACS
196
K/D
1.03
ADR
127
HS%
20.8%
ECON
54.1

Multi-Kills & Clutches (Career)

2K3K4K5KTotal1v11v21v31v41v5Total
3379817245441297279

Agent Pool

AgentPlayedWWin %ACSK/DADRKASTFK:FD
OmenOmen452147%1991.0512874%1.11
ViperViper281761%2071.1613672%0.58
AstraAstra18950%1850.9912175%0.81
BrimstoneBrimstone17635%1860.9211775%1.00
HarborHarbor10660%1810.9512172%0.56
DeadlockDeadlock6467%2041.0213971%0.73
CypherCypher4250%1960.9712270%2.50
CloveClove2150%2841.3117871%0.80
MiksMiks100%1710.6411950%—
TejoTejo100%931.254792%—
KilljoyKilljoy100%1470.5910871%0.33
FadeFade100%1260.438953%—
SageSage100%2301.0014656%0.00

Role Breakdown

RoleMaps% of MapsWWin %ACSK/DADRKASTFK:FD
ControllerController12189.6%6050%1971.0412774%0.82
SentinelSentinel128.9%650%1990.9613169%1.00
InitiatorInitiator21.5%00%1100.616971%—

Weapon Stats

Sidearms
Classic
123
Classic
Shorty
Shorty
Frenzy
48
Frenzy
Ghost
60
Ghost
Bandit
Bandit
Sheriff
25
Sheriff
SMGs
Stinger
80
Stinger
Spectre
116
Spectre
Shotguns
Bucky
Bucky
Judge
4
Judge
Rifles
Bulldog
178
Bulldog
Guardian
3
Guardian
Phantom
978
Phantom
Vandal
215
Vandal
Machine Guns
Ares
Ares
Odin
Odin
Sniper Rifles
Marshal
2
Marshal
Outlaw
Outlaw
Operator
Operator
Melee / Abilities
—
13
Ability
—
4
Annihilation
Melee
3
Melee
—
1
Orbital Strike
—
1
Guided Salvo